UNLIMITED PERFORMANCE RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2011


Race held in Sycamore, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Nathan Eager                      Dekalb  IL            166    30   M   ***** 30-39      17:58.7    5:48/M             
       2    Trevor Hanson                     Genoa  IL              61    19   M       1 15-19      18:44.1    6:03/M             
       3    Brett Harto                       Sycamore  IL           62    19   M       2 15-19      18:57.0    6:07/M             
       4    Mitchell Fox                      Somonauk  IL           47    18   M       3 15-19      19:19.0    6:14/M             
       5    Zach Aase                         Sycamore  IL          151    17   M       4 15-19      19:36.0    6:19/M             
       6    Brian Rooney                      Rolling Meadows  IL   116    17   M       5 15-19      19:48.7    6:23/M             
       7    Michael Stella                    Lilburn  GA           171    35   M       1 30-39      20:08.0    6:30/M             
       8    Matthew Rogowski                  Dekalb  IL            114    26   M       1 20-29      20:25.5    6:35/M             
       9    Dannyboy Dwyer                    Genoa  IL              30    53   M       1 50-59      20:30.0    6:37/M             
      10    Jacob Marx                        Dekalb  IL             87    16   M       6 15-19      21:07.3    6:49/M             
      11    Nicholas Connelly                 Naperville  IL         26    13   M       1  1-14      21:10.2    6:50/M             
      12    Matthew Loellke                   Sycamore  IL           83    19   M       7 15-19      21:11.2    6:50/M             
      13    Aaron Klein                       Sycamore  IL           74    18   M       8 15-19      21:14.2    6:51/M             
      14    Seth Essendrop                    Hampshire  IL          41    18   M       9 15-19      21:16.8    6:52/M             
      15    Barbora Cervenkova                Lilburn  GA           169    32   F   ***** 30-39      21:27.5    6:55/M             
      16    Thomas Smith                      Dekalb  IL            126    47   M       1 40-49      21:32.8    6:57/M             
      17    Matt Kirby                        Sycamore  IL           72    44   M       2 40-49      21:37.5    6:58/M             
      18    Jerry Rauman                      Tinley Park  IL       110    47   M       3 40-49      21:49.0    7:02/M             
      19    Austin Eaton                      Hampshire  IL          31    17   M      10 15-19      22:51.0    7:22/M             
      20    Jeff Maney                        Dekalb  IL            162    56   M       2 50-59      22:54.6    7:23/M             
      21    Frederick Schwantes               Dekalb  IL            183    61   M       1 60-69      22:58.9    7:25/M             
      22    Scott Marisette                   Sandwich  IL           86    15   M      11 15-19      23:15.3    7:30/M             
      23    Enoch Essendrop                   Hampshire  IL          40    14   M       2  1-14      23:26.4    7:34/M             
      24    Matthew Pamental                  Dekalb  IL            103    43   M       4 40-49      23:28.6    7:34/M             
      25    Tyler Garrey                      Somonauk  IL           55    18   M      12 15-19      23:30.6    7:35/M             
      26    Scott Chriss                      Genoa  IL              20    41   M       5 40-49      23:33.0    7:36/M             
      27    Emma Grandgeorge                  Sycamore  IL          157    19   F       1 15-19      23:34.6    7:36/M             
      28    Marisa Tolzin                     Sycamore  IL          156    19   F       2 15-19      23:37.6    7:37/M             
      29    John Fudacz                       Dekalb  IL             51    32   M       2 30-39      23:44.9    7:39/M             
      30    Lisa Royer                        Dekalb  IL            180    45   F       1 40-49      23:49.6    7:41/M             
      31    Julie Suter                       Dekalb  IL            181    45   F       2 40-49      23:59.5    7:44/M             
      32    Ryan Kralka                       Sycamore  IL          179    28   M       2 20-29      24:13.4    7:49/M             
      33    Jim Wituk                         Maple Park  IL        141    34   M       3 30-39      24:16.0    7:50/M             
      34    Derek Carls                       Sycamore  IL           18    35   M       4 30-39      24:20.0    7:51/M             
      35    Alan Iandola                      Dekalb  IL            165    53   M       3 50-59      24:21.1    7:51/M             
      36    William Fraedrich                 Sycamore  IL           49    46   M       6 40-49      24:21.8    7:51/M             
      37    Sarah Garman                      Dekalb  IL             54    33   F       1 30-39      24:29.1    7:54/M             
      38    Tom Rooney                        Rolling Meadows  IL   176    43   M       7 40-49      24:41.6    7:58/M             
      39    Greg Konwinski                    Sycamore  IL           76    49   M       8 40-49      24:50.8    8:01/M             
      40    Bruce Rocheleau                   Dekalb  IL            113    65   M       2 60-69      24:51.9    8:01/M             
      41    Russell Bishop                    Sycamore  IL           12    46   M       9 40-49      24:56.2    8:03/M             
      42    Nick Gillis                       Big Rock  IL          154    32   M       5 30-39      24:57.2    8:03/M             
      43    David Myers                       Sycamore  IL           96    53   M       4 50-59      25:01.7    8:04/M             
      44    Nicole O'Connor                   Sycamore  IL          161    18   F       3 15-19      25:04.2    8:05/M             
      45    Ryan Fraedrich                    Sycamore  IL           48    18   M      13 15-19      25:04.7    8:05/M             
      46    Andrea Overstreet                 Genoa  IL             101    35   F       2 30-39      25:16.3    8:09/M             
      47    Kyle Kralka                       Sycamore  IL          178    21   M       3 20-29      25:24.0    8:12/M             
      48    Timothy Caravia                   Cortland  IL           17    31   M       6 30-39      25:28.3    8:13/M             
      49    Ben Sloniker                      Sycamore  IL          123    26   M       4 20-29      25:41.9    8:17/M             
      50    Joe Thill                         Sugar Grove  IL       152    26   M       5 20-29      25:44.7    8:18/M             
      51    Bailey Leggo                      Hampshire  IL          80    18   F       4 15-19      25:46.6    8:19/M             
      52    Mary Forest                       Sycamore  IL           44    29   F       1 20-29      25:56.0    8:22/M             
      53    Bonnie Konwinski                  Sycamore  IL           75    47   F       3 40-49      25:59.0    8:23/M             
      54    Michael Keller                    Saint Charles  IL      70    19   M      14 15-19      26:11.7    8:27/M             
      55    John Heneghan                     Aurora  IL            159    49   M      10 40-49      26:12.0    8:27/M             
      56    Greg Locascio                     Dekalb  IL             82    38   M       7 30-39      26:12.5    8:27/M             
      57    Troy Taylor                       Sycamore  IL          130    38   M       8 30-39      26:16.9    8:28/M             
      58    Terie Engelbrecht                 Herbert  IL            38    36   F       3 30-39      26:41.8    8:36/M             
      59    Mark Johnson                      Sycamore  IL          155    49   M      11 40-49      26:47.5    8:38/M             
      60    Rick Schwantes                    Dekalb  IL            177    30   M       9 30-39      26:51.5    8:40/M             
      61    Jeff McMaster                     Dekalb  IL             92    41   M      12 40-49      26:56.0    8:41/M             
      62    R.c. Fagan                        Rochelle  IL           43    57   M       5 50-59      26:58.8    8:42/M             
      63    Connor Hickey                     Sycamore  IL           64    17   M      15 15-19      27:04.1    8:44/M             
      64    Daniel Olivas                     Poplar Grove  IL       98    28   M       6 20-29      27:22.2    8:50/M             
      65    William Cieslicki                 Elburn  IL             23    32   M      10 30-39      27:26.3    8:51/M             
      66    Curtis Wray                       Sycamore  IL          143    39   M      11 30-39      27:27.4    8:51/M             
      67    Brian Drendel                     Genoa  IL             160    44   M      13 40-49      27:31.3    8:53/M             
      68    Theresa Eckard                    Dekalb  IL             35    33   F       4 30-39      27:55.6    9:00/M             
      69    Emily Weller                      Dekalb  IL            137    30   F       5 30-39      28:23.3    9:09/M             
      70    Eric Jones                        Sycamore  IL           68    30   M      12 30-39      28:24.5    9:10/M             
      71    Timothy McMahon                   Dekalb  IL            168    10   M       3  1-14      28:25.3    9:10/M             
      72    William McMahon                   Dekalb  IL            167    44   M      14 40-49      28:25.9    9:10/M             
      73    Emily Zeigler                     Big Rock  IL          144    14   F       1  1-14      28:30.5    9:12/M             
      74    Hank Barnes                       Dekalb  IL              9    10   M       4  1-14      28:31.7    9:12/M             
      75    Cohen Barnes                      Dekalb  IL              8    41   M      15 40-49      28:32.5    9:12/M             
      76    Tim Connelly                      Naperville  IL         27    44   M      16 40-49      28:52.4    9:19/M             
      77    Jeff Bardell                      Polo  IL                6    36   M      13 30-39      28:55.5    9:20/M             
      78    Daryl Rolland                     Dekalb  IL            115    69   M       3 60-69      28:59.1    9:21/M             
      79    Mason Mitrovic                    Dekalb  IL             95    23   M       7 20-29      29:02.8    9:22/M             
      80    John Gorby                        Cortland  IL          145    37   M      14 30-39      29:14.7    9:26/M             
      81    Kelly Kirby                       Sycamore  IL           71    38   F       6 30-39      29:25.8    9:29/M             
      82    Brian Rosenow                     Sycamore  IL          118    37   M      15 30-39      29:37.1    9:33/M             
      83    Ellen Hughes                      Sycamore  IL           66    35   F       7 30-39      29:39.5    9:34/M             
      84    Raymond Patrick Maximo            Sycamore  IL           88    34   M      16 30-39      29:45.5    9:36/M             
      85    Paul Eaton                        Hampshire  IL          34    45   M      17 40-49      29:49.0    9:37/M             
      86    Dawn Rivera                       Sycamore  IL          150    37   F       8 30-39      30:21.1    9:47/M             
      87    Gregory Anderson                  De Kalb  IL             2    42   M      18 40-49      30:27.8    9:49/M             
      88    Maddie Barnes                     Dekalb  IL             10     8   F       2  1-14      30:30.1    9:50/M             
      89    Amy Turner                        Shabbona  IL          132    45   F       4 40-49      30:41.0    9:54/M             
      90    Joseph Pasteris                   Dekalb  IL            148    46   M      19 40-49      30:42.5    9:54/M             
      91    Patricia Heneghan                 Aurora  IL            158    47   F       5 40-49      31:00.7   10:00/M             
      92    Anthony McMahon                   Dekalb  IL            170    14   M       5  1-14      31:11.9   10:04/M             
      93    John Butkus                       Sycamore  IL          182    44   M      20 40-49      31:12.4   10:04/M             
      94    Megen Lewis                       Dekalb  IL            184    35   F       9 30-39      31:17.3   10:05/M             
      95    Kylie Eaton                       Hampshire  IL          33    19   F       5 15-19      31:21.0   10:07/M             
      96    Megan Gerken                      Dekalb  IL             56    30   F      10 30-39      31:23.0   10:07/M             
      97    Alison Rosenow                    Sycamore  IL          117    33   F      11 30-39      31:25.7   10:08/M             
      98    Peter Sober                       Dekalb  IL            127    64   M       4 60-69      31:32.6   10:10/M             
      99    Jasmin McIntosh                   Dekalb  IL             90    32   F      12 30-39      31:58.5   10:19/M             
     100    Eva Magnusen                      Belvidere  IL          84    37   F      13 30-39      31:59.5   10:19/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Kelly Thompson                    Dekalb  IL            175    47   F       6 40-49      32:22.9   10:26/M             
     102    Eric Stice                        Sycamore  IL          129    29   M       8 20-29      32:29.4   10:29/M             
     103    Chad Gillis                       Dekalb  IL            153    38   M      17 30-39      32:30.1   10:29/M             
     104    Alexis Van Wyhe                   Waterman  IL          134    13   F       3  1-14      32:30.6   10:29/M             
     105    Julie Kruskol                     Sycamore  IL           78    40   F       7 40-49      33:09.7   10:42/M             
     106    Valerie Devine                    Dekalb  IL             29    51   F       1 50-59      33:11.1   10:42/M             
     107    Heidi Eaton                       Hampshire  IL          32    45   F       8 40-49      33:17.1   10:44/M             
     108    Angel Menchaca                    Dekalb  IL             93    33   M      18 30-39      33:25.3   10:47/M             
     109    Alex Turner                       Shabbona  IL          131    13   F       4  1-14      33:27.8   10:47/M             
     110    Thomas Gearhart                   Dekalb  IL            147    57   M       6 50-59      33:43.4   10:53/M             
     111    Giselle Pace                      Paw Paw  IL           102    29   F       2 20-29      34:09.4   11:01/M             
     112    Aimee Golembiewski                Sycamore  IL           58    37   F      14 30-39      34:22.6   11:05/M             
     113    Todd Beavers                      Dekalb  IL             11    35   M      19 30-39      34:27.6   11:07/M             
     114    Ashley Williams                   Sycamore  IL          140    24   F       3 20-29      34:41.8   11:11/M             
     115    Deanna Cada                       Sycamore  IL           14    42   F       9 40-49      34:47.0   11:13/M             
     116    Rebecca Johnstone                 Roscoe  IL             67    35   F      15 30-39      34:47.8   11:13/M             
     117    Diann Welsh                       Sycamore  IL          138    46   F      10 40-49      35:04.7   11:19/M             
     118    Thomas Kirts                      Dekalb  IL             73    70   M       1 70-99      35:17.9   11:23/M             
     119    Ann Espel                         Hampshire  IL          39    52   F       2 50-59      35:18.7   11:23/M             
     120    Tim Magnusen                      Belvidere  IL          85    39   M      20 30-39      35:31.0   11:27/M             
     121    Sabrina Olivas                    Poplar Grove  IL       99    25   F       4 20-29      35:32.2   11:28/M             
     122    Kristin Goff                      Dekalb  IL             57    29   F       5 20-29      35:57.5   11:36/M             
     123    Sara Frey                         Dekalb  IL             50    34   F      16 30-39      36:12.3   11:41/M             
     124    Trinity Nordbrock                 Sycamore  IL          163    8    F       5  1-14      36:14.7   11:41/M             
     125    Angie Nordbrock                   Sycamore  IL          164    32   F      17 30-39      36:15.0   11:42/M             
     126    Hannah Delegge                    Kirkland  IL           28    26   F       6 20-29      36:43.7   11:51/M             
     127    Phillip Liberato                  Dekalb  IL             81    54   M       7 50-59      36:47.4   11:52/M             
     128    Kendall Tucker                    Dekalb  IL            149     9   F       6  1-14      37:03.4   11:57/M             
     129    Jaylene Thompson                  Dekalb  IL            174    16   F       6 15-19      37:04.3   11:57/M             
     130    Carol Nightingale                 Elgin  IL              97    58   F       3 50-59      37:05.4   11:58/M             
     131    Gary Petranek                     Geneva  IL            172    50   M       8 50-59      37:25.8   12:04/M             
     132    Amanda McCord                     Paw Paw  IL            89    29   F       7 20-29      37:39.5   12:09/M             
     133    Robert Smith                      Sycamore  IL          125    43   M      21 40-49      37:48.2   12:12/M             
     134    Amber Smith                       Kings  IL             124    27   F       8 20-29      37:50.5   12:12/M             
     135    Cassia Spohn                      Saint Charles  IL     128    20   F       9 20-29      38:04.7   12:17/M             
     136    Andrea Valdivieso                 Rochelle  IL          133    29   F      10 20-29      38:34.6   12:26/M             
     137    Christina Cieslicki               Elburn  IL             22    29   F      11 20-29      38:55.6   12:33/M             
     138    Lesley Rigg                       Sycamore  IL          111    44   F      11 40-49      39:02.8   12:35/M             
     139    Jignasha Chaudhari                Deklab  IL             19    22   F      12 20-29      39:12.5   12:39/M             
     140    Kathy Condon                      Sycamore  IL           25    60   F       1 60-69      39:26.2   12:43/M             
     141    Tina Heffernan                    Dekalb  IL             63    39   F      18 30-39      40:06.1   12:56/M             
     142    Cristy Meyer                      Sycamore  IL           94    46   F      12 40-49      41:15.7   13:18/M             
     143    Amy Barnes                        Dekalb  IL              7    42   F      13 40-49      41:20.7   13:20/M             
     144    Abbey Wolfman                     Dekalb  IL            142    32   F      19 30-39      41:37.7   13:25/M             
     145    Austin Calderini                  Kirkland  IL           15    15   M      16 15-19      42:11.4   13:36/M             
     146    Elizabeth Hoerchler               Sycamore  IL           65    27   F      13 20-29      42:12.3   13:37/M             
     147    Lori White                        Sugar Grove  IL       139    52   F       4 50-59      42:35.4   13:44/M             
     148    Ellen Anderson                    Sycamore  IL            1    51   F       5 50-59      42:39.7   13:45/M             
     149    Jacqueline Cleven                 Sycamore  IL           24    46   F      14 40-49      43:04.7   13:54/M             
     150    Sarah Chung                       Dekalb  IL             21    21   F      14 20-29      43:23.6   14:00/M             
     151    Robin Sims-Quick                  Sycamore  IL          122    51   F       6 50-59      43:55.0   14:10/M             
     152    Jennifer Van Wyhe                 Waterman  IL          135    40   F      15 40-49      44:01.2   14:12/M             
     153    Melissa Austin                    Dekalb  IL              5    30   F      20 30-39      44:08.0   14:14/M             
     154    Linda Kulesa                      Dekalb  IL             79    63   F       2 60-69      44:49.2   14:27/M             
     155    Martha Shur                       Dekalb  IL            121    67   F       3 60-69      45:18.2   14:37/M             
     156    Anne Roskens                      Sycamore  IL          119    27   F      15 20-29      45:29.2   14:40/M             
     157    Brenda Brugger                    South Beloit  IL       13    50   F       7 50-59      45:35.3   14:42/M             
     158    Teresa Gearhart                   Dekalb  IL            146    57   F       8 50-59      47:09.0   15:13/M             
     159    Jennifer Orechowski               Dekalb  IL            100    12   F       7  1-14      47:14.3   15:14/M             
     160    Anna Arnold                       Dekalb  IL              4    12   F       8  1-14      47:15.4   15:15/M             
     161    Sharon Campbell                   Genoa  IL              16    61   F       4 60-69      48:19.9   15:35/M             
     162    Roberta Paulsen                   Genoa  IL             104    64   F       5 60-69      48:56.0   15:47/M             
     163    Amanda Garbisch                   Plover  WI             53    28   F      16 20-29      49:29.2   15:58/M             
     164    Alisa Garbisch                    Dekalb  IL             52    31   F      21 30-39      49:29.9   15:58/M             
     165    Nancy Kramer                      Sycamore  IL           77    59   F       9 50-59      50:24.4   16:15/M             
     166    Marcia Perry                      Genoa  IL             105    67   F       6 60-69      52:10.0   16:50/M             
     167    Laura Schramer                    Maple Park  IL        120    25   F      17 20-29      52:36.2   16:58/M             
     168    Marianne Anderson                 Dekalb  IL              3    59   F      10 50-59      52:46.1   17:01/M             
     169    Joy Zaccaria                      Dekalb  IL            173    63   F       7 60-69      52:47.0   17:02/M             
     170    Tammy Greene                      Dekalb  IL             60    50   F      11 50-59      57:19.4   18:29/M             
     171    Lela Green                        Dekalb  IL             59    72   F       1 70-99      57:30.7   18:33/M             
     172    Inga Polichnowski                 Sycamore  IL          107    61   F       8 60-69      57:32.2   18:34/M             
     173    Laurel Polichnowski               Sycamore  IL          108    45   F      16 40-49      57:33.2   18:34/M             
     174    Kathi Davis                       Sycamore  IL           69    61   F       9 60-69      1:01:43.9   19:55/M