UNLIMITED PERFORMANCE 5K RUN

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Race held in Sycamore, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Steven Konwinski                  Sycamore  IL          223    18   M   ***** 15-19      17:32.3    5:39/M             
       2    Nathan Eagen                      Bensenville  IL       231    29   M       1 20-29      17:41.6    5:42/M             
       3    Brett Hartong                     Sycamore  IL           83    18   M       1 15-19      17:58.0    5:48/M             
       4    Marc Dubrick                      Dekalb  IL            273    15   M       2 15-19      18:25.2    5:56/M             
       5    Jason Chyson                      Sycamore  IL          238    17   M       3 15-19      18:50.4    6:05/M             
       6    Zach Aase                         Sycamore  IL          232    16   M       4 15-19      18:55.9    6:06/M             
       7    Matthew Gilmer                    Sycamore  IL          233    19   M       5 15-19      18:56.7    6:06/M             
       8    David Martin                      Sycamore  IL          131    19   M       6 15-19      18:58.9    6:07/M             
       9    David Wester                      Sycamore  IL          211    39   M       1 30-39      19:10.9    6:11/M             
      10    Matthew Rogowski                  Dekalb  IL            172    25   M       2 20-29      19:34.2    6:19/M             
      11    Mitchell Fox                      Somonauk  IL           60    17   M       7 15-19      19:39.3    6:20/M             
      12    John Kearsing                     Dekalb  IL            102    35   M       2 30-39      19:46.0    6:23/M             
      13    Zachary Woodbury                  Lee  IL               217    16   M       8 15-19      19:52.9    6:25/M             
      14    Mason Strmathers                  Dekalb  IL            275    16   M       9 15-19      19:55.5    6:25/M             
      15    Jordan Wellman                    Dekalb  IL            276    17   M      10 15-19      20:00.6    6:27/M             
      16    Phil Wilson                       Dekalb  IL            216    41   M       1 40-49      20:34.6    6:38/M             
      17    John Mathey                       Sycamore  IL          134    16   M      11 15-19      21:13.5    6:51/M             
      18    Keith Lamb                        Rochelle  IL          115    49   M       2 40-49      21:18.6    6:52/M             
      19    Jaimie Towie                      Somonauk  IL          248    15   F   ***** 15-19      21:21.5    6:53/M             
      20    Rebecca Schwantes                 Dekalb  IL            265    29   F       1 20-29      21:29.4    6:56/M             
      21    Edgardo Casiano                   Dekalb  IL             33    31   M       3 30-39      21:34.3    6:57/M             
      22    Skyler Weishaar                   Dekalb  IL            209    14   M       1  1-14      21:36.3    6:58/M             
      23    Dylan Hottsmith                   Dekalb  IL             93    14   M       2  1-14      21:41.7    7:00/M             
      24    Steve Naber                       Sycamore  IL          144    31   M       4 30-39      22:10.5    7:09/M             
      25    John Acardo                       Sycamore  IL            2    26   M       3 20-29      22:14.5    7:10/M             
      26    Rudy Galindo                      Dekalb  IL            235    37   M       5 30-39      22:22.3    7:13/M             
      27    Frederick Schwantes               Dekalb  IL            261    60   M       1 60-69      22:23.2    7:13/M             
      28    Greg Steuck                       Sycamore  IL          225    52   M       1 50-59      22:23.9    7:13/M             
      29    Leah Davis                        Chicago  IL           257    26   F       2 20-29      22:24.7    7:14/M             
      30    Norman Schneigert                 Dekalb  IL            230    33   M       6 30-39      22:25.3    7:14/M             
      31    John Fudacz                       Dekalb  IL            222    31   M       7 30-39      22:26.1    7:14/M             
      32    Ryan Pasturczak                   Batavia  IL           227    25   M       4 20-29      22:38.5    7:18/M             
      33    Derek Carls                       Sycamore  IL           32    34   M       8 30-39      22:39.1    7:18/M             
      34    Jacob Marx                        Dekalb  IL            133    15   M      12 15-19      22:49.2    7:22/M             
      35    Marcos Mosqueira                  Geneva  IL            141    34   M       9 30-39      23:11.7    7:29/M             
      36    Carrie Naber                      Sycamore  IL          143    29   F       3 20-29      23:23.2    7:33/M             
      37    Ryan Krelka                       Sycamore  IL          263    27   M       5 20-29      23:33.4    7:36/M             
      38    Russell Bishop                    Sycamore  IL           17    45   M       3 40-49      23:42.5    7:39/M             
      39    Kristi Stice                      Sycamore  IL          188    29   F       4 20-29      23:45.4    7:40/M             
      40    Bruce Rocheleau                   Dekalb  IL            171    64   M       2 60-69      23:48.3    7:41/M             
      41    Jennifer Groce                    Dekalb  IL             78    33   F       1 30-39      23:59.2    7:44/M             
      42    Brandon Coomes                    Sugar Grove  IL        38    16   M      13 15-19      24:01.3    7:45/M             
      43    Justin Gordon                     Dekalb  IL             70    33   M      10 30-39      24:19.6    7:51/M             
      44    Matthew Norris                    Sycamore  IL          145    25   M       6 20-29      24:22.4    7:52/M             
      45    Elena Grimm                       Sycamore  IL          279    24   F       5 20-29      24:27.2    7:53/M             
      46    William Fraedrich                 Sycamore  IL           61    45   M       4 40-49      24:28.7    7:54/M             
      47    Amanda Pryce                      Chicago  IL           277    25   F       6 20-29      24:32.0    7:55/M             
      48    Kyle Kralka                       Sycamore  IL          264    20   M       7 20-29      24:37.6    7:56/M             
      49    Brye Davis                        Sycamore  IL           44    56   M       2 50-59      24:43.6    7:58/M             
      50    Rick Schwantes                    Dekalb  IL            266    29   M       8 20-29      24:49.7    8:00/M             
      51    Richard Coomes                    Sugar Grove  IL        39    39   M      11 30-39      25:01.0    8:04/M             
      52    Russell Carroll                   Rockford  IL           31    36   M      12 30-39      25:03.9    8:05/M             
      53    Amy Marshall                      Rockford  IL          128    26   F       7 20-29      25:05.7    8:05/M             
      54    Brad Marshall                     Rockford  IL          129    31   M      13 30-39      25:08.4    8:06/M             
      55    Robert Gratschmayr                Dekalb  IL             74    38   M      14 30-39      25:14.9    8:08/M             
      56    Lauren Brynda                     Dekalb  IL             23    21   F       8 20-29      25:16.5    8:09/M             
      57    Brandon Protano                   Dekalb  IL            160    24   M       9 20-29      25:17.9    8:09/M             
      58    Kristin MacKley                   Sycamore  IL          125    23   F       9 20-29      25:24.8    8:12/M             
      59    Sharon Adamchak-Ball              Dekalb  IL              4    49   F       1 40-49      25:29.5    8:13/M             
      60    Robert Schmidt                    Campton Hills  IL     180    42   M       5 40-49      25:31.0    8:14/M             
      61    Greg Chyson                       Sycamore  IL          237    40   M       6 40-49      25:40.3    8:17/M             
      62    Jeff Brooks                       Sycamore  IL           21    49   M       7 40-49      25:48.2    8:19/M             
      63    Mary Forest                       Sycamore  IL           58    28   F      10 20-29      25:52.0    8:21/M             
      64    Danelle Davis                     Rochelle  IL           45    19   F       1 15-19      26:10.7    8:26/M             
      65    Mary Hughes                       Rock Falls  IL         96    22   F      11 20-29      26:13.8    8:27/M             
      66    Debra Beazley                     Sycamore  IL          220    46   F       2 40-49      26:15.0    8:28/M             
      67    Greg Konwinski                    Sycamore  IL          110    48   M       8 40-49      26:16.1    8:28/M             
      68    David Reyes                       Dekalb  IL            164    32   M      15 30-39      26:22.8    8:30/M             
      69    Jonathon Liu                      Dekalb  IL            123    11   M       3  1-14      26:24.5    8:31/M             
      70    Shawn Wolf                        Sycamore  IL          242    15   M      14 15-19      26:25.9    8:31/M             
      71    Eric Jones                        Sycamore  IL          100    29   M      10 20-29      26:36.0    8:35/M             
      72    Jared Waters                      Sycamore  IL          207    32   M      16 30-39      26:42.9    8:37/M             
      73    Lindsy Vincent                    Dekalb  IL            199    30   M      17 30-39      26:43.7    8:37/M             
      74    Melissa Doty                      Sycamore  IL           50    27   F      12 20-29      26:44.4    8:37/M             
      75    Christine Prestegard              Lee  IL               159    37   F       2 30-39      26:45.1    8:38/M             
      76    Michael Rice                      Lake In The Hills     165    41   M       9 40-49      26:46.4    8:38/M             
      77    Brett Fahnstrom                   Joliet  IL             55    22   M      11 20-29      26:50.0    8:39/M             
      78    John Acardo                       Rockford  IL            1    53   M       3 50-59      26:51.4    8:40/M             
      79    Nick Gillis                       Big Rock  IL          268    31   M      18 30-39      26:52.3    8:40/M             
      80    Daryl Rolland                     Dekalb  IL            173    68   M       3 60-69      26:53.1    8:40/M             
      81    Bonnie Konwinski                  Sycamore  IL          109    46   F       3 40-49      26:54.2    8:41/M             
      82    Chad Gillis                       Dekalb  IL            269    37   M      19 30-39      26:56.0    8:41/M             
      83    Mason Mitrovic                    Dekalb  IL            140    22   M      12 20-29      26:58.0    8:42/M             
      84    William Fitting                   North Aurora  IL      226    57   M       4 50-59      27:00.2    8:43/M             
      85    Holly Durst                       Sycamore  IL           51    37   F       3 30-39      27:01.2    8:43/M             
      86    John Lochbaum                     Sycamore  IL          124    37   M      20 30-39      27:02.8    8:43/M             
      87    Chris Krull                       Sycamore  IL          112    36   M      21 30-39      27:09.2    8:45/M             
      88    Mike Laporta                      Cortland  IL          116    31   M      22 30-39      27:20.7    8:49/M             
      89    John Gorby                        Cortland  IL           68    37   M      23 30-39      27:27.8    8:51/M             
      90    Troy Kutz                         Cortland  IL          114    41   M      10 40-49      27:36.8    8:54/M             
      91    Jennifer Cobb                     Sycamore  IL           35    31   F       4 30-39      27:45.5    8:57/M             
      92    Tim Vincent                       Dekalb  IL            200    30   M      24 30-39      27:48.3    8:58/M             
      93    Tricia Maxwell                    Dekalb  IL            136    43   F       4 40-49      27:54.0    9:00/M             
      94    Sarah Garman                      Sycamore  IL           63    32   F       5 30-39      27:58.3    9:01/M             
      95    Bruce McKendry                    Dekalb  IL            137    37   M      25 30-39      28:01.4    9:02/M             
      96    Kate Pryce                        Dekalb  IL            161    20   F      13 20-29      28:02.3    9:03/M             
      97    Jason Derrington                  Dekalb  IL             48    26   M      13 20-29      28:04.6    9:03/M             
      98    Rachael Martin                    Sycamore  IL          132    39   F       6 30-39      28:09.7    9:05/M             
      99    Timothy Caravia                   Cortland  IL           29    30   M      26 30-39      28:12.1    9:06/M             
     100    David Slutzky                     Athens  GA            280    39   M      27 30-39      28:14.7    9:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Jessica Byrns                     Sycamore  IL           27    25   F      14 20-29      28:16.6    9:07/M             
     102    Renee Ellingson                   Sycamore  IL           52    37   F       7 30-39      28:24.2    9:10/M             
     103    Ben Doty                          Sycamore  IL           49    27   M      14 20-29      28:25.0    9:10/M             
     104    Mark Mitrovic                     Dekalb  IL            139    25   M      15 20-29      28:27.5    9:11/M             
     105    Joseph Pasteris                   Dekalb  IL            148    45   M      11 40-49      29:07.6    9:24/M             
     106    Kelly Blosser                     Cortland  IL          272    32   F       8 30-39      29:09.4    9:24/M             
     107    Lena Peterson                     Sycamore  IL          155    36   F       9 30-39      29:12.6    9:25/M             
     108    Kris Tilton                       Sycamore  IL          195    47   F       5 40-49      29:20.8    9:28/M             
     109    Karla Pabian                      Dekalb  IL            146    32   F      10 30-39      29:22.2    9:28/M             
     110    Dan Westadt                       Round Lake  IL        228    56   M       5 50-59      29:24.0    9:29/M             
     111    Kelly Kirby                       Sycamore  IL          105    37   F      11 30-39      29:26.1    9:30/M             
     112    Lisa Grilli                       Sycamore  IL           77    33   F      12 30-39      29:29.4    9:31/M             
     113    Tom Tilton                        Sycamore  IL          196    60   M       4 60-69      29:31.9    9:31/M             
     114    Jodee Schramer                    Sycamore  IL          253    17   F       2 15-19      29:34.0    9:32/M             
     115    Caleb Westadt                     Round Lake  IL        229    26   M      16 20-29      29:51.0    9:38/M             
     116    Carnessca Tillman                 Sycamore  IL          194    27   F      15 20-29      30:00.3    9:41/M             
     117    Peter Sober                       Dekalb  IL            186    63   M       5 60-69      30:03.3    9:42/M             
     118    Sara Szychlinski                  Sycamore  IL          190    21   F      16 20-29      30:07.2    9:43/M             
     119    Christine Johnson                 Sycamore  IL           97    45   F       6 40-49      30:12.6    9:45/M             
     120    Mark Johnson                      Sycamore  IL           99    48   M      12 40-49      30:14.1    9:45/M             
     121    Megan Riedel                      Des Moines  IA        166    21   F      17 20-29      30:20.0    9:47/M             
     122    Zach Jones                        Dekalb  IL            101    24   M      17 20-29      30:21.5    9:47/M             
     123    Jaime Rhodes                      Sycamore  IL          162    27   F      18 20-29      30:27.7    9:49/M             
     124    K.o. Johnson                      Sycamore  IL           98    44   M      13 40-49      30:28.5    9:50/M             
     125    Timothy McMahon                   Dekalb  IL            246    9    M       4  1-14      30:30.2    9:50/M             
     126    Bill McMahon                      Dekalb  IL            244    43   M      14 40-49      30:31.3    9:51/M             
     127    Ellen Hughes                      Sycamore  IL           95    34   F      13 30-39      30:32.7    9:51/M             
     128    Michael Silenzi                   Dekalb  IL            278    23   M      18 20-29      30:34.3    9:52/M             
     129    Kelly Walsh                       Shorewood  IL         203    29   F      19 20-29      30:36.2    9:52/M             
     130    Christine Thompson                Sycamore  IL          191    36   F      14 30-39      30:54.9    9:58/M             
     131    Julie Kruskol                     Sycamore  IL          113    39   F      15 30-39      30:56.4    9:59/M             
     132    Jessica Ward                      Sycamore  IL          204    30   F      16 30-39      31:05.0   10:02/M             
     133    Megan Beck                        Rochelle  IL           16    13   F       1  1-14      31:13.7   10:04/M             
     134    Paula Gauger                      Sycamore  IL           64    34   F      17 30-39      31:16.2   10:05/M             
     135    Jackie Hugelen                    Sycamore  IL           94    41   F       7 40-49      31:21.7   10:07/M             
     136    Irene Sanderson                   Sycamore  IL          179    44   F       8 40-49      31:24.3   10:08/M             
     137    Eric Stice                        Sycamore  IL          187    28   M      19 20-29      31:26.1   10:08/M             
     138    Mary Wade                         Dekalb  IL            267    40   F       9 40-49      31:47.0   10:15/M             
     139    Stefanie Horne                    Sycamore  IL           91    29   F      20 20-29      31:59.1   10:19/M             
     140    Hank Barnes                       Dekalb  IL             13     9   M       5  1-14      32:14.7   10:24/M             
     141    Anthony Cox                       Dekalb  IL            221    43   M      15 40-49      32:20.7   10:26/M             
     142    Jeanie Meo                        Somonauk  IL          138    23   F      21 20-29      32:22.5   10:26/M             
     143    Betsy Petrie                      Malta  IL             247    48   F      10 40-49      32:25.0   10:27/M             
     144    Megan Laurent                     Aurora  IL            118    20   F      22 20-29      32:27.5   10:28/M             
     145    Cindy Laurent                     Aurora  IL            117    52   F       1 50-59      32:29.3   10:29/M             
     146    Tom Kirts                         Dekalb  IL            260    69   M       6 60-69      32:35.9   10:31/M             
     147    Dorothy Kijak                     Dekalb  IL            103    21   F      23 20-29      32:37.0   10:31/M             
     148    Jason Roozee                      Sycamore  IL          174    26   M      20 20-29      32:39.0   10:32/M             
     149    Terrance Smith                    Dekalb  IL            185    69   M       7 60-69      32:55.4   10:37/M             
     150    Hillary Klomann                   Rock Falls  IL        108    22   F      24 20-29      33:02.1   10:39/M             
     151    Caitlyn Hottsmith                 Dekalb  IL             92    12   F       2  1-14      33:33.5   10:49/M             
     152    Maddie Barnes                     Dekalb  IL             14     7   F       3  1-14      33:35.0   10:50/M             
     153    Cohen Barnes                      Dekalb  IL             12    40   M      16 40-49      33:35.8   10:50/M             
     154    Rich Lavender, Jr                 Genoa  IL             119    35   M      28 30-39      33:36.7   10:50/M             
     155    Anthony McMahon                   Dekalb  IL            245    13   M       6  1-14      33:37.8   10:51/M             
     156    Kevin Cobb                        Sycamore  IL           36    32   M      29 30-39      33:38.6   10:51/M             
     157    Marcia Kordek                     Hinckley  IL          111    50   F       2 50-59      33:54.2   10:56/M             
     158    Phillip Liberato                  Dekalb  IL            121    53   M       6 50-59      33:55.9   10:56/M             
     159    Diane Finn                        Dekalb  IL             56    49   F      11 40-49      34:03.0   10:59/M             
     160    Jenna Cooper                      Somonauk  IL           40    23   F      25 20-29      34:48.6   11:14/M             
     161    Candice Pollack                   Dekalb  IL            274    20   F      26 20-29      34:59.2   11:17/M             
     162    Katherine Klingele                Dekalb  IL            107    21   F      27 20-29      35:08.7   11:20/M             
     163    Joshua Lewandowski                Ingleside  IL         120    20   M      21 20-29      35:10.3   11:21/M             
     164    Rocky Sample                      Sycamore  IL          177    57   M       7 50-59      35:15.7   11:22/M             
     165    Terry Sandberg                    Malta  IL             249    43   F      12 40-49      35:17.5   11:23/M             
     166    Lori Gorby                        Cortland  IL           69    35   F      18 30-39      35:29.0   11:27/M             
     167    Andrea Gargani                    Genoa  IL              62    39   F      19 30-39      35:32.5   11:28/M             
     168    Dione Horne                       Sycamore  IL           90    42   F      13 40-49      35:36.4   11:29/M             
     169    Cynthia Fox                       Somonauk  IL           59    48   F      14 40-49      35:38.0   11:30/M             
     170    Abbie Wolf                        Sycamore  IL          241    48   F      15 40-49      35:39.1   11:30/M             
     171    Jennifer Ross                     Waterman  IL          175    32   F      20 30-39      35:40.5   11:30/M             
     172    Donna Klemm                       Cortland  IL          106    39   F      21 30-39      36:09.9   11:40/M             
     173    Angel Leciejewski                 North Aurora  IL      234    43   F      16 40-49      36:15.7   11:42/M             
     174    Georgette Perez                   Dekalb  IL            152    52   F       3 50-59      36:25.0   11:45/M             
     175    Melanie Hemmerich                 Sycamore  IL           86    40   F      17 40-49      36:26.7   11:45/M             
     176    Anna Torrance                     Kirkland  IL          197    26   F      28 20-29      37:06.5   11:58/M             
     177    Emily Young                       Dekalb  IL            218    18   F       3 15-19      37:08.1   11:59/M             
     178    Margaret Marovich                 St. Charles  IL       130    49   F      18 40-49      37:17.4   12:02/M             
     179    Christy Dallmann                  Dekalb  IL            271    52   F       4 50-59      37:38.7   12:08/M             
     180    Brooke Rzeppa                     S. Elgin  IL          176    39   F      22 30-39      37:41.2   12:09/M             
     181    Jacob Beauchem                    Lee  IL               259    10   M       7  1-14      38:00.9   12:15/M             
     182    Robin Sims-Quick                  Sycamore  IL          181    50   F       5 50-59      38:02.9   12:16/M             
     183    Nataliem Malczyk                  Dekalb  IL            126    30   F      23 30-39      38:48.0   12:31/M             
     184    Sarah Lieving                     Sycamore  IL          122    23   F      29 20-29      40:09.9   12:57/M             
     185    Dawn Riveria                      Sycamore  IL          170    36   F      24 30-39      40:14.0   12:59/M             
     186    Emma Harris                       Sycamore  IL          236    31   F      25 30-39      41:01.3   13:14/M             
     187    Jennifer Watkins                  Elburn  IL            208    34   F      26 30-39      41:11.1   13:17/M             
     188    Bob Smith                         Dekalb  IL            182    43   M      17 40-49      41:27.2   13:22/M             
     189    Julie Smith                       Dekalb  IL            183    40   F      19 40-49      41:28.8   13:23/M             
     190    Laura Thornburg                   Sycamore  IL          193    39   F      27 30-39      41:30.3   13:23/M             
     191    Krista Thornburg                  Sycamore  IL          192    13   F       4  1-14      41:31.5   13:24/M             
     192    America Hernandez                 Montgomery  IL        239    26   F      30 20-29      41:33.0   13:24/M             
     193    Lianne Wendt                      Genoa  IL             210    57   F       6 50-59      41:37.4   13:25/M             
     194    Heidi Gorajczyk                   Sycamore  IL           67    58   F       7 50-59      41:38.8   13:26/M             
     195    Mikyla Cortez                     Dekalb  IL             41    23   F      31 20-29      41:53.3   13:31/M             
     196    Brianna Ashmore                   Dekalb  IL              7    16   F       4 15-19      42:13.5   13:37/M             
     197    Nancy Tipps                       Sycamore  IL          240    46   F      20 40-49      42:15.5   13:38/M             
     198    Amy Barnes                        Dekalb  IL            262    41   F      21 40-49      42:33.9   13:44/M             
     199    Tina Holtz                        Sycamore  IL           89    25   F      32 20-29      42:54.5   13:50/M             
     200    David Goldblum                    Sycamore  IL           66    44   M      18 40-49      42:56.1   13:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Rachel Rigg-Goldblum              Sycamore  IL          169    10   F       5  1-14      42:57.1   13:51/M             
     202    Leslie Gordon                     Dekalb  IL             71    32   F      28 30-39      42:59.2   13:52/M             
     203    Sharon Rhoades                    Dekalb  IL            243    59   F       8 50-59      43:15.0   13:57/M             
     204    Barbara Ball                      Dekalb  IL              8    55   F       9 50-59      43:15.1   13:57/M             
     205    Beata Palasiewicz                 Cortland  IL          147    24   F      33 20-29      43:22.1   13:59/M             
     206    Heidi Hershberger                 Dekalb  IL             87    43   F      22 40-49      43:38.2   14:05/M             
     207    James Ball                        Dekalb  IL              9    57   M       8 50-59      43:40.0   14:05/M             
     208    Michele Schramer                  Sycamore  IL          254    41   F      23 40-49      43:43.2   14:06/M             
     209    Elvia Hamm                        Earlville  IL          79    29   F      34 20-29      43:46.6   14:07/M             
     210    Thomas Gearhart                   Dekalb  IL            256    56   M       9 50-59      44:58.5   14:30/M             
     211    Andre' Ware                       Dekalb  IL            205    42   M      19 40-49      46:30.8   15:00/M             
     212    Luisa Sanchez                     Aurora  IL            178    36   F      29 30-39      46:34.2   15:01/M             
     213    Beth Post                         Lee  IL               157    47   F      24 40-49      46:50.7   15:06/M             
     214    Jody Harding                      Dekalb  IL             82    44   F      25 40-49      47:16.9   15:15/M             
     215    Devin Post                        Lee  IL               158    18   F       5 15-19      47:18.3   15:15/M             
     216    Susan Willey                      Dekalb  IL            213    53   F      10 50-59      47:19.8   15:16/M             
     217    Jeff Willey                       Dekalb  IL            212    53   M      10 50-59      48:06.1   15:31/M             
     218    Joann Engh                        Dekalb  IL             54    39   F      30 30-39      48:08.8   15:32/M             
     219    Joyce Mathey                      Sycamore  IL          135    56   F      11 50-59      48:18.0   15:35/M             
     220    Micki Emmett                      Dekalb  IL             53    56   F      12 50-59      49:07.1   15:51/M             
     221    Heather Slutzky                   Athens  GA            281    36   F      31 30-39      49:09.2   15:51/M             
     222    Lauren Ball                       Cherry Valley  IL      10    29   F      35 20-29      49:14.3   15:53/M             
     223    Roberta Paulsen                   Genoa  IL             149    63   F       1 60-69      49:21.4   15:55/M             
     224    Marcia Perry                      Genoa  IL             153    66   F       2 60-69      50:16.4   16:13/M             
     225    Tammy Greene                      Dekalb  IL             73    49   F      26 40-49      50:18.6   16:14/M             
     226    Christine Szychlinski             Chicago  IL           189    56   F      13 50-59      50:38.8   16:20/M             
     227    Paula Bryner                      Dekalb  IL             25    60   F       3 60-69      50:41.9   16:21/M             
     228    Linda Hawkinson                   Cortland  IL           85    52   F      14 50-59      50:44.2   16:22/M             
     229    Teresa Gearhart                   Dekalb  IL            255    56   F      15 50-59      50:46.3   16:23/M             
     230    Missy Gillis                      Dekalb  IL            270    41   F      27 40-49      50:52.5   16:25/M             
     231    Joy Zaccaria                      Dekalb  IL            219    62   F       4 60-69      51:06.7   16:29/M             
     232    Dorothy Cerreto                   Hubertus  WI           34    65   F       5 60-69      51:09.2   16:30/M             
     233    Jody Gratschmayr                  Dekalb  IL             75    37   F      32 30-39      51:14.8   16:32/M             
     234    Sharon Campbell                   Genoa  IL              28    60   F       6 60-69      51:44.9   16:41/M             
     235    Heather Gerken                    Cortland  IL          250    22   F      36 20-29      51:51.1   16:44/M             
     236    Nancy Kearns                      Dekalb  IL            252    54   F      16 50-59      51:52.8   16:44/M             
     237    Aaron Rigg-Goldblum               Sycamore  IL          168     7   M       8  1-14      52:03.9   16:47/M             
     238    Lesley Rigg                       Sycamore  IL          167    43   F      28 40-49      52:05.8   16:48/M             
     239    Heather Brescia                   Genava  IL             20    26   F      37 20-29      52:14.9   16:51/M             
     240    Lisa Holiday                      Dekalb  IL             88    45   F      29 40-49      52:16.8   16:52/M             
     241    Lisa Gratschmayr                  Dekalb  IL             76    36   F      33 30-39      52:47.3   17:02/M             
     242    Linda Conro                       Kingston  IL           37    54   F      17 50-59      52:52.2   17:03/M             
     243    Sherrie Craig                     Dekalb  IL             42    41   F      30 40-49      53:00.7   17:06/M             
     244    Inga Polichnowski                 Sycamore  IL          156    60   F       7 60-69      54:26.3   17:34/M             
     245    Lela Green                        Dekalb  IL             72    71   F       1 70-99      54:28.5   17:34/M             
     246    Cindy Vosburgh                    Sycamore  IL          201    49   F      31 40-49      54:47.6   17:40/M             
     247    Alyssa Davis                      Sheffield  IL          43    13   F       6  1-14      54:52.6   17:42/M             
     248    Elizabeth Quinlan                 Dekalb  IL            163    36   F      34 30-39      54:56.7   17:43/M             
     249    Tamara Smith                      Dekalb  IL            184    34   F      35 30-39      54:58.5   17:44/M             
     250    Jackie Beck                       Rochelle  IL           15    41   F      32 40-49      55:12.2   17:48/M             
     251    Sue Barkman                       Rochelle  IL           11    62   F       8 60-69      55:14.0   17:49/M             
     252    Pamela Blickem                    Sycamore  IL           19    62   F       9 60-69      55:15.7   17:49/M             
     253    Kim Williams                      Dekalb  IL            214    56   M      11 50-59      55:18.3   17:50/M             
     254    Connie Brown                      Dekalb  IL             22    51   F      18 50-59      56:24.2   18:12/M             
     255    Pat Fletcher                      Dekalb  IL             57    57   F      19 50-59      56:26.9   18:12/M             
     256    Marianne Anderson                 Dekalb  IL              6    58   F      20 50-59      56:52.2   18:21/M